CompanyInfo.in
GM

GMV EVENTS

Updated 27 Aug 2026

Advertising & Marketing Agency

Unclaimed listing Is this your business? Claim it to update details, reply to reviews and get the Verified badge.
Claim this business Continue with Google

About GMV EVENTS

Established to deliver top-tier Advertising & Marketing Agency solutions, GMV EVENTS operates from Shyam Nagar, Kanpur. Known for professional standards and commitment, GMV EVENTS ensures seamless customer experience and verified service execution. For bookings or inquiries, customers can reach out directly via phone at +918604565881 or visit their office at 1st Floor 62, Jaglal Tower ICICI Bank, Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh.

Frequently Asked Questions

Q What services does GMV EVENTS provide in Kanpur?

GMV EVENTS specializes in Advertising & Marketing Agency services, serving clients in Shyam Nagar, Kanpur, and nearby regions in Uttar Pradesh.

Q Where is GMV EVENTS located?

GMV EVENTS is located at 1st Floor 62, Jaglal Tower ICICI Bank, Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh.

Q How can I contact GMV EVENTS for service inquiries?

You can contact GMV EVENTS directly by phone at +918604565881.

Q Are customer reviews available for GMV EVENTS?

Yes, verified customer ratings, reviews, and service details for GMV EVENTS can be accessed on their official business profile.

Location & Address Map Preview

Get Directions ↗

Full Address: 1st Floor 62, Jaglal Tower ICICI Bank, Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh, 208013

Open in Google Maps →

Customer Ratings & Reviews

0.0 / 5.0
0.0
No ratings yet
0 Approved Customer Ratings

Write a Review & Rating

Send Direct Inquiry

Connect directly with GMV EVENTS

Scan to open & share

Point your phone camera at the code to open this profile — or share it in seconds.

Home Call WhatsApp Directions Account